nojo.kaist.ac.kr-한국과학기술원 노동조합

Nojo.kaist.ac.kr report :

The primary IP Address of this site is 143.248.7.7,it hosted on Korea, Republic of,Seoul,

The Global Alexa Traffic Rank Of nojo.kaist.ac.kr: # 12,823

We consider that the value of this site is $756,688 IP:143.248.7.7 ISP:Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology
TLD:kr
CountryCode:KR This Report Is Updated At 04-Jun-2017


    Technical data for nojo.kaist.ac.kr

    Adresse IP:143.248.7.7 Country:Korea, Republic of

    Header

    Date: Mon, 17 Jul 2017 04:06:34 GMT
    Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
    X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
    Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=1et8nhcu80l7jq01q5qbrfjd94; path=/
    Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
    Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
    Pragma: no-cache
    Last-Modified: Mon, 17 Jul 2017 04:06:34 GMT
    Cache-Control: post-check=0, pre-check=0
    Connection: close
    Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8

    nojo.kaist.ac.kr GEO Map


    NOJO.KAIST.AC.KR Alexa Traffic

    nojo.kaist.ac.kr Whois

    				
    SERVERS

      SERVER kr.whois-servers.net

      ARGS ac.kr

      PORT 43

      TYPE domain

    DOMAIN

      NAME ac.kr

    NSERVER

      E.DNS.KR 202.30.124.100

      B.DNS.KR 61.74.75.1

      D.DNS.KR 203.83.159.1

      C.DNS.KR 203.248.246.220

      G.DNS.KR 202.31.190.1

      F.DNS.KR 218.38.181.90

      REGISTERED yes