kaist.ac.kr-kaist

Kaist.ac.kr report :

The primary IP Address of this site is 143.248.5.130,it hosted on Korea, Republic of,Seoul,

The Global Alexa Traffic Rank Of kaist.ac.kr: # 12,823

We consider that the value of this site is $756,688 IP:143.248.5.130 ISP:Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology
TLD:kr
CountryCode:KR This Report Is Updated At 18-Aug-2018


    Technical data for kaist.ac.kr

    Adresse IP:143.248.5.130 Country:Korea, Republic of

    Header

    Date: Tue, 11 Jul 2017 07:07:01 GMT
    Content-Length: 653
    Connection: close
    Content-Type: text/html

    kaist.ac.kr GEO Map


    KAIST.AC.KR Alexa Traffic

    kaist.ac.kr Whois

    				
    SERVERS

      SERVER kr.whois-servers.net

      ARGS ac.kr

      PORT 43

      TYPE domain

    DOMAIN

      NAME ac.kr

    NSERVER

      E.DNS.KR 202.30.124.100

      B.DNS.KR 61.74.75.1

      D.DNS.KR 203.83.159.1

      C.DNS.KR 203.248.246.220

      G.DNS.KR 202.31.190.1

      F.DNS.KR 218.38.181.90

      REGISTERED yes

    Social Share

    sub domains

    한국과학기술원 노동조합 nojo.kaist.ac.kr
    profassokaistackr - 카이스트 교수협의회 profasso.kaist.ac.kr
    Honey Bee Removal - pinellasbeekeepersbuzz mtel.kaist.ac.kr
    systems modeling simulation laboratory sim.kaist.ac.kr
    kaist 수리과학과 | mathsci.kaist.ac.kr